Acerca de

 
12:00 PM Show

Bored In The House

Class: Fusion2 Ensemble

Instructor: Kristi McInerney

Skylar Ankrom, Carly Becker, Breanna Blanar, Emma Bluske, Annelise Boyd, Bryanna Broadhead, Isabella Broadhead, Marnie Derr, Tila Flok, Kyla Groller, Abigail Iannacone, Lauren Kershner, Caterina Perotti, Fara Rumbalski, Alexandra Silva, Jordan Toman

 

When I'm Older

Class: Creative Movement

Instructor: Samantha Wiik

Assistant: Jordan Toman

Emily Bilotti, Eliza Carrodo, Paige Coombs, Ella Custer, Abigail Osher, Olivia Osher, Rylee Ronzano , Abigail Thorne, Morgan Traylor, Gunnar Wenck

White Noise

Class: Tap III/IV

Instructor: Alexandra Seybolt

Hailey Green, Naomi Henninger, Anisha Nat, Gabrielle Nissen, Madilyn Osher, Emily Pagella, Madisen Pasko, Alyssa Vella

Trying to Stay Healthy

Class: Break Dance/Acro II

Instructor: Brittany Hercik

Assistant: Cara Eberle

Rose Bierkamp, Jack Brower, Emelia Carrodo, Johnathan Goodnack, Maddox Kayser, Michael McInerney, Brayden Pagella, Eva Schlener, Stella Vogel, Graham Webb

Copy of Recital Banners.png

Daily Routines in Lockdown

Class: Acro I

Instructor: Alexandra Seybolt

Assistant: Kayla Sutovich

Noelle Becht, A. Josephine Detwiler, Sloane Drake, Nora Miller, Ella Parrish, Nora Parrish, Madelyn Torres

Is This Virus Dangerous?

Class: Acro IV/V

Instructor: Brittany Hercik

Marnie Derr, Madison DiGiacomo, Cara Eberle, Kylie Hartman, Jordan Keller, Caterina Perotti, Alina Pszczolkowski, Aleah Reimert, Addison Ruth, Madison Schreiner, Alexandra Silva, Piper Sloan, Amelia Wascura

You've Got Time

Class: Acro III

Instructor: Brittany Hercik

Assistant: Lexi Silva

Haley Dietrich, Avalon Doublet, Hailey Heleva, Hazel Heleva, Josee Kim, Ava Leibensperger, Harper Mullen, Cora Nally-Woods, Gabrielle Nissen, Sofia Romanie, Molly Suro, Hayden Taucher, Adriana Walters, Charlotte Wascura

I Want To Go Shopping

Class: Acro II/III

Instructor: Brittany Hercik

Emma Glackin, Mackenna Maurer, Zoe McLain, Lilly Rousis, Evelyn Summer, Caitlin Wozniak

Do I Have A Fever?

Class: Acro VI

Instructor: Brittany Hercik

Lilyann Adams, Lillian Andersen, Carly Becker, Emily Bennicoff, Isabella Broadhead, Riley Furlong, Kaia Grantham, Ashlyn Hitcho, Abigail Pagella, Emily Pagella, Kayla Sutovich, Lillian Webb

 

Home & Family
Class: Lyrical V
Instructor: Alexandra Seybolt

Annelise Boyd, Mariana Britto, Bryanna Broadhead, Marnie Derr, Lauren Kershner, Alexandra Meiser, Alexandra Silva

You Are The Reason
Class: Private Lesson
Instructor: Kimberly Patterson

Madilyn Osher

 


I Miss The Days
Class: Private Lesson
Instructor: Dana Flok

Fara Rumbalski

 

             

1.png
4.png

Insomnia
Class: Fusion2 Dance Company
Instructor: Dana Flok

Emma Bluske, Tila Flok, Abigail Iannacone, Lauren Kershner, Caterina Perotti

 


Are You Bored Yet?
Class: Ballet III
Instructor: Alexandra Seybolt

Lilyann Adams, Katarzyna (Kasia) Burda, Trinity Fratrik, Katie Gruen, Sadie Kayser, Ava Leibensperger, Anisha Nat, Gabrielle Nissen, Madilyn Osher, Emily Pagella, Madisen Pasko, Lily Pennabaker, Addison Ruth, Anna Summer, Alyssa Vella, Lillian Webb                                  

Nightlight
Class: Aerial Arts Feature
Instructor: Chelsea Thompson

Hailey Heleva

The Virus
Class: Contemporary IV/V
Instructor: James DuChateau

Brianna Andersen, Skylar Ankrom, Breanna  Blanar, Annelise Boyd, Bryanna Broadhead, Isabella Broadhead, Kyla Groller, Abigail Iannacone, Madeline Iannacone, Lauren Kershner, Alexandra Meiser, Sareena Nat, Fara Rumbalski, Jordan Toman  

 


Won't Let You Down
Class: Private Lesson
Instructor: Alexandra Seybolt

Harper Mullen

 

Broken Glass
Class: Private Lesson
Instructor: Brittany Hercik

Lilyann Adams

 


Monsters
Class: Private Lesson
Instructor: Alexandra Seybolt

Breanna  Blanar   

                                              

 

My Space
Class: Hip Hop V
Instructor: Samuel Reyes

Brianna Andersen, Lillian Andersen, Skylar Ankrom, Emily Bennicoff, Zoe Breininger, Kyla Groller, Joey Hendershot, Mikaela McInerney, Isabella Mujevic, Fara Rumbalski, Alexandra Silva, Kayla Sutovich, Jordan Toman   

                                  

 

Still Don't Know My Name
Class: Aerial Arts Feature
Instructor: Chelsea Thompson

Isabella Broadhead                                                 

 


Driver's License
Class: Private Lesson
Instructor: Dana Flok

Alexandra Miller                                                 

 


Zoom Call
Class: Fusion2 Beginner Dance Company
Instructor: Alexandra Seybolt
Assistant: Fara Rumbalski

Rose Bierkamp, Ella Collins, Amelia Crouse, Avalon Doublet, Louisa Frantz, Hazel Heleva, Addisyn Kuhns, Ava Leibensperger, Harper Mullen, Anisha Nat, Aleah Reimert                                       

 


A Little Party
Class: Private Lesson
Instructor: James DuChateau

Lillian Andersen, Carly Becker                                                

 


Mask Gloves Soap Scrubs
Class: Tap V
Instructor: James DuChateau

Skylar Ankrom, Annelise Boyd, Abigail  Fox , Magdalen (Maggie) Fox , Kyla Groller, Cassandra Manning, Rianna Nat, Fara Rumbalski, Alexandra Silva, Jordan Toman, Alexis Trella
 

Recital Digital Downloads (1).png
Summer Evening 2021 Kids
Summer Evening 2021 Kids

press to zoom
Summer Evening 2021 Kids (2)
Summer Evening 2021 Kids (2)

press to zoom
Instagram Summer Evening 2021 Kids (1)
Instagram Summer Evening 2021 Kids (1)

press to zoom
Summer Evening 2021 Kids
Summer Evening 2021 Kids

press to zoom
1/3
Summer Camps
Summer Camps

press to zoom
Preschool Acrobatics Camp
Preschool Acrobatics Camp

press to zoom
Dance Intensive
Dance Intensive

press to zoom
Summer Camps
Summer Camps

press to zoom
1/9
InstagramSummer 2021 Adult Classes
InstagramSummer 2021 Adult Classes

press to zoom
Fusion2 Foundations
Fusion2 Foundations

press to zoom
InstagramSummer 2021 Adult Classes (1)
InstagramSummer 2021 Adult Classes (1)

press to zoom
InstagramSummer 2021 Adult Classes
InstagramSummer 2021 Adult Classes

press to zoom
1/4
Sized Recital Banner (2).png
 
2:00 PM Show

Bored In The House

​Class: Fusion2 Ensemble

Instructor: Kristi McInerney

Skylar Ankrom, Carly Becker, Breanna Blanar, Emma Bluske, Annelise Boyd, Bryanna Broadhead, Isabella Broadhead, Marnie Derr, Tila Flok, Kyla Groller, Abigail Iannacone, Lauren Kershner, Caterina Perotti, Fara Rumbalski, Alexandra Silva, Jordan Toman

Breathe

Class: Fusion2 Intermediate Dance Company

Instructor: Kristi McInerney
Lilyann Adams, Trinity Fratrik, Kira Hettler, Gabrielle Nissen, Madilyn Osher, Emily Pagella, Madisen Pasko, Addison Ruth, Lillian Webb

 

Vacation

Class: Muscial Theater I/II

Instructor: Samantha Wiik
Rose Bierkamp, Lucy Brown, Emelia Carrodo, Elizabeth Davila, Louisa Frantz, Sage Johnson, Harper Mullen, Aleah Reimert, Jonah Rumley, Katherine Turcotte

 

Hurt

Class: Private Lesson

Instructor: Samuel Reyes
Jordan Toman

 

False Confidence

Class: Private Lesson

Instructor: Brittany Hercik
Kayla Sutovich

Is This Virus Dangerous?

Class: Acro IV/V

Instructor: Brittany Hercik

Marnie Derr, Madison DiGiacomo, Cara Eberle, Kylie Hartman, Jordan Keller, Caterina Perotti, Alina Pszczolkowski, Aleah Reimert, Addison Ruth, Madison Schreiner, Alexandra Silva, Piper Sloan, Amelia Wascura

Caged

Class: Pointe V, Pointe IV

Instructor: Kimberly Patterson
Pointe V:  Skylar Ankrom, Emma Bluske, Annelise Boyd, Mariana Britto, Abigail Iannacone  Pointe IV: Holly Binder, Tila Flok, Jillian George, Naomi Henninger, Kendal Herczeg, Sareena Nat 

Do I Have A Fever?

Class: Acro VI

Instructor: Brittany Hercik

Lilyann Adams, Lillian Andersen, Carly Becker, Emily Bennicoff, Isabella Broadhead, Riley Furlong, Kaia Grantham, Ashlyn Hitcho, Abigail Pagella, Emily Pagella, Kayla Sutovich, Lillian Webb

Love

Class: Ballet/Lyrical I 

Instructor: Kimberly Patterson
Emelia Carrodo, Rory Deely, Emily Diehl, Keagan Frisbie, Grainne Kriner, Mackenna Maurer, Ava Mimari, Havana Oduardo, Abigail Serensits, Isabella Zanzalari

 

Never Enough

Class: Private Lesson

Instructor: Dana Flok
Rianna Nat

Overwhelmed

Class: Private Lesson

Instructor: Brittany Hercik
Cara Eberle

1.png
6.png
Copy of Recital Banners.png

Till Forever Falls Apart

Class: Fusion2 Ensemble

Instructor: James DuChateau
Carly Becker, Breanna Blanar, Annelise Boyd, Isabella Broadhead, Alexandra Meiser

 

Good Days

Class: Aerial Arts Feature

Instructor: Chelsea Thompson
Kaia Grantham

Faith

Class: Private Lesson

Instructor:  James DuChateau
Harper Mullen, Aleah Reimert

 

Heros

Class: Contemporary Ballet IV/V

Instructor:  Alexandra Seybolt
Carly Becker, Emily Bennicoff, Molly Duborg, Kaia Grantham, Abigail Iannacone, Madeline Iannacone, Alexandra Meiser, Rianna Nat, Sareena Nat, Abigail Pagella, Kayla Sutovich

 

I Love Salsa

Class: Jazz V

Instructor: Samuel Reyes

Brianna Andersen, Lillian Andersen, Skylar Ankrom, Zoe Breininger, Bryanna Broadhead, Kyla Groller, Mikaela McInerney, Isabella Mujevic, Fara Rumbalski, Alexandra Silva, Jordan Toman

 

Goodbye

Class: Private Lesson

Instructor:  James DuChateau
Annelise Boyd

 

Oblivion

Class:  Private Lesson

Instructor: Brittany Hercik
Marnie Derr

You Found Me

Class: Private Lesson

Instructor: Brittany Hercik
Lillian Andersen​

Home & Family

Class: Lyrical V

Instructor: Alexandra Seybolt
Annelise Boyd, Mariana Britto, Bryanna Broadhead, Marnie Derr, Lauren Kershner, Alexandra Meiser, Alexandra Silva

 

When Will We Finally Breathe?

Class: Modern IV

Instructor:  Dana Flok 

Alana Almeida, Briahna Batz, Rebecca Batz, Emma Bluske, Isabella Broadhead, Molly Duborg, Cara Eberle, Tila Flok, Kendal Herczeg, Alexandra Miller, Sareena Nat, Caterina Perotti, Joelis Santiago , Aubrey Webster

 

Dancing With Myself

Class: Tap II

Instructor: Cassie Torres
Rose Bierkamp, Harper Mullen, Aleah Reimert

 

Dynamite Dancers!

Class: Hip Hop III

Instructor: Samuel Reyes
Isabella Jimenez Fuentes, Sadie Kayser, Zoe McLain, Peyton Miller, Madilyn Osher, Emily Pagella, Madisen Pasko, Lily Snyder
 

Mask Gloves Soap Scrubs

Class: Tap V

Instructor: James DuChateau

Skylar Ankrom, Annelise Boyd, Abigail  Fox , Magdalen (Maggie) Fox , Kyla Groller, Cassandra Manning, Rianna Nat, Fara Rumbalski, Alexandra Silva, Jordan Toman, Alexis Trella

Recital Digital Downloads (1).png
Summer Evening 2021 Kids
Summer Evening 2021 Kids

press to zoom
Summer Evening 2021 Kids (2)
Summer Evening 2021 Kids (2)

press to zoom
Instagram Summer Evening 2021 Kids (1)
Instagram Summer Evening 2021 Kids (1)

press to zoom
Summer Evening 2021 Kids
Summer Evening 2021 Kids

press to zoom
1/3
Summer Camps
Summer Camps

press to zoom
Preschool Acrobatics Camp
Preschool Acrobatics Camp

press to zoom
Dance Intensive
Dance Intensive

press to zoom
Summer Camps
Summer Camps

press to zoom
1/9
InstagramSummer 2021 Adult Classes
InstagramSummer 2021 Adult Classes

press to zoom
Fusion2 Foundations
Fusion2 Foundations

press to zoom
InstagramSummer 2021 Adult Classes (1)
InstagramSummer 2021 Adult Classes (1)

press to zoom
InstagramSummer 2021 Adult Classes
InstagramSummer 2021 Adult Classes

press to zoom
1/4
Sized Recital Banner (2).png
 
4:00 PM Show

Bored In The House

Class: Fusion2 Ensemble

Instructor: Kristi McInerney

Skylar Ankrom, Carly Becker, Breanna Blanar, Emma Bluske, Annelise Boyd, Bryanna Broadhead, Isabella Broadhead, Marnie Derr, Tila Flok, Kyla Groller, Abigail Iannacone, Lauren Kershner, Caterina Perotti, Fara Rumbalski, Alexandra Silva, Jordan Toman

 

Now On Disney+ "Hamilton"

Class:  Musical Theater III

Instructor: James DuChateau

Lilyann Adams, Zoe McLain, Anisha Nat, Madilyn Osher, Emily Pagella, Liia Pallop, Madisen Pasko, Anna Summer, Evelyn Summer, Anna Suro

Love For One Another

Class: Jazz/Hip Hop II

Instructor: Alexandra Seybolt

Rose Bierkamp, Amelia Crouse, Ashlynn Edwards, Nicole Jasinski, Mia Moyer, Harper Mullen, Alina Pszczolkowski, Aleah Reimert, Graham Webb

 

You Say

Class: Private Lesson

Instructor: Chelsea Thompson

Lillian Webb

Before You Go

Class: Contemporary Solo

Instructor:  Brittany Hercik

Brianna Andersen

Copy of Recital Banners.png

Duality

Class: Fusion2 Ensemble Dance Company

Instructor: Brittany Hercik

Skylar Ankrom, Bryanna Broadhead, Marnie Derr, Fara Rumbalski, Alexandra Silva, Jordan Toman

Bad Dream

Class: Private Lesson

Instructor:  Dana Flok

Isabella Broadhead

Rainbow

Class: Lyrical IV

Instructor:  Denise Binder

Holly Binder, Naomi Henninger, Rianna Nat, Caterina Perotti, Alexis Trella

Alan In Wonderland

Class: Fusion2 Dance Crew - Recreational Crew

Instructor: Dana Flok

Tila Flok, Hailey Green, Alayna King, Alexandra Miller, Anna Suro, Joseph Vazquez

Wave

Class: Aerial Arts Feature

Instructor: Chelsea Thompson
Heli Pallop

I Love Salsa

Class: Jazz V

Instructor: Samuel Reyes

Brianna Andersen, Lillian Andersen, Skylar Ankrom, Zoe Breininger, Bryanna Broadhead, Kyla Groller, Mikaela McInerney, Isabella Mujevic, Fara Rumbalski, Alexandra Silva, Jordan Toman

My Imagination

Class: Ballet II

Instructor: Skylar Ankrom

Ella Collins, Amelia Crouse, Emily Fornwalt, Louisa Frantz, Addisyn Kuhns, Harper Mullen, Evelyn Summer, Katherine Turcotte

 

Who Knew?

Class: Ballet IV

Instructor: Denise Binder

Holly Binder, Tila Flok, Jillian George, Naomi Henninger, Kendal Herczeg, Rianna Nat, Sareena Nat, Caterina Perotti, Joelis Santiago, Alexis Trella

 

Breaking The Girl

Class: Modern V

InstructorDana Flok

Skylar Ankrom, Emily Bennicoff, Breanna Blanar, Bryanna Broadhead, Marnie Derr, Alexandra Meiser, Fara Rumbalski, Alexandra Silva, Kayla Sutovich

 

Lost Without You

Class: Private Lesson

Instructor: James DuChateau

Emily Pagella

 

You've Got A Friend In Me

Class: Ballet/Tap I

InstructorAlexandra Seybolt

Averie Baker, Cecilia Beitler, Sloane Drake, Kaitlyn Hontz, Agnes Hrad, Zaria Johnson, Isabella Micocci, Lyla Rumley, Maiya Singh

 

Still Don't Know My Name

Class: Aerial Arts Feature

InstructorChelsea Thompson

Cara Eberle

 

Older Than I Am

Class: Private Lesson

Instructor Kristi McInerney

Breanna Blanar

 

On The Field

Class: Hip Hop IV

Instructor: Samuel Reyes

Alana Almeida, Rebecca Batz, Holly Binder, Isabella Broadhead, Molly Duborg, Kylie Hartman, Kira Hettler, Cassandra Manning, Ella Patterson, Caterina Perotti, Joseph Vazquez

 

Godspeed

Class: Private Lesson

Instructor: James DuChateau

Fara Rumbalski, Jordan Toman

 

To Die For

Class: Private Lesson

Instructor: Kristi McInerney

Choreography By: Bryanna Broadhead

Bryanna Broadhead

1.png
2.png

The End

Class: Private Lesson

Instructor:  Brittany Hercik

Brianna Andersen, Emily Bennicoff, Alexandra Silva, Kayla Sutovich

You Can't Stop The Beat

Class: Broadway Jazz IV/V

Instructor: Dana Flok

Katarzyna Burda, Tila Flok, Heli Pallop, Sydney Schaadt, Alyssa Vella, Aubrey Webster

1.png
3.png

Red Lips

Class: Fusion2 AcroDance Company

Instructor:  Brittany Hercik

Lilyann Adams, Isabella Broadhead, Marnie Derr, Kaia Grantham, Abigail Pagella, Emily Pagella, Lillian Webb

Mask Gloves Soap Scrubs

Class: Tap V

Instructor: James DuChateau

Skylar Ankrom, Annelise Boyd, Abigail  Fox , Magdalen (Maggie) Fox , Kyla Groller, Cassandra Manning, Rianna Nat, Fara Rumbalski, Alexandra Silva, Jordan Toman, Alexis Trella

Recital Digital Downloads (1).png
Summer Evening 2021 Kids
Summer Evening 2021 Kids

press to zoom
Summer Evening 2021 Kids (2)
Summer Evening 2021 Kids (2)

press to zoom
Instagram Summer Evening 2021 Kids (1)
Instagram Summer Evening 2021 Kids (1)

press to zoom
Summer Evening 2021 Kids
Summer Evening 2021 Kids

press to zoom
1/3
Summer Camps
Summer Camps

press to zoom
Preschool Acrobatics Camp
Preschool Acrobatics Camp

press to zoom
Dance Intensive
Dance Intensive

press to zoom
Summer Camps
Summer Camps

press to zoom
1/9
InstagramSummer 2021 Adult Classes
InstagramSummer 2021 Adult Classes

press to zoom
Fusion2 Foundations
Fusion2 Foundations

press to zoom
InstagramSummer 2021 Adult Classes (1)
InstagramSummer 2021 Adult Classes (1)

press to zoom
InstagramSummer 2021 Adult Classes
InstagramSummer 2021 Adult Classes

press to zoom
1/4
Sized Recital Banner (2).png
 
6:00 PM Show

Bored In The House

Class: Fusion2 Ensemble

Instructor: Kristi McInerney

Skylar Ankrom, Carly Becker, Breanna Blanar, Emma Bluske, Annelise Boyd, Bryanna Broadhead, Isabella Broadhead, Marnie Derr, Tila Flok, Kyla Groller, Abigail Iannacone, Lauren Kershner, Caterina Perotti, Fara Rumbalski, Alexandra Silva, Jordan Toman

Kiss The Girl

Class: Ballet/Lyrical II

Instructor: Denise Binder

Noelle Victoria Becht, Rose Bierkamp, Haley Dietrich, Avalon Doublet, Hazel Heleva, Addisyn Kuhns, Harper Mullen, Aleah Reimert, Adriana Walters

 

Dancing At Home

Class: Jazz/Hip Hop I

Instructor:  Alexandra Seybolt

Michaella Breger, Rory Deely, A. Josephine Detwiler, Emily Diehl, Sage Johnson, Iris Martucci, Isabella Micocci, Madelyn Torres, Chloe Vializ

 

Creep

Class: Senior Solo

Choreography By: Skylar Ankrom

Skylar Ankrom

1.png
5.png

The Barden Bellas

Class: Musical Theater Jazz IV/V

Instructor: Samuel Reyes

Lillian Andersen, Liia Pallop, Alexandra Silva, Aubrey Webster

Copy of Recital Banners.png

Dead Mom

Class: Private Lesson

Instructor:  James DuChateau

Lilyann Adams

 

Traveling Through The Wind

Class: Private Lesson

Instructor: Alexandra Seybolt

Trinity Fratrik

Trapped

Class: Ballet V

Instructor: Kimberly Patterson

Skylar Ankrom, Breanna Blanar, Emma Bluske, Annelise Boyd, Mariana Britto, Bryanna Broadhead, Marnie Derr, Kyla Groller, Abigail Iannacone, Lauren Kershner, Fara Rumbalski, Alexandra Silva, Jordan Toman

 

Good Days

Class: Aerial Arts Feature

Instructor: Chelsea Thompson

Abigail Pagella

 

A Little Help From My Friends

Class: Lyrical/Jazz III

Instructor:  Dana Flok

Amya Binns, Ella Collins, Madison DiGiacomo, Hailey Green, Isabella Jimenez Fuentes, Anisha Nat, Lily Snyder, Molly Suro

 

Teeth

Class:  Fusion2 Ensemble

Instructor: Samuel Reyes

Skylar Ankrom, Carly Becker, Breanna Blanar, Emma Bluske, Annelise Boyd, Bryanna Broadhead, Isabella Broadhead, Marnie Derr, Tila Flok, Kyla Groller, Abigail Iannacone, Lauren Kershner, Caterina Perotti, Fara Rumbalski, Alexandra Silva, Jordan Toman

With Love

Class: Private Lesson

Instructor: Alexandra Seybolt

Madisen Pasko, Addison Ruth

Trauma

Class: Private Lesson

Instructor: James DuChateau

Jordan Toman

 

Breaking The Girl

Class: Modern V

Instructor:  Dana Flok

Skylar Ankrom, Emily Bennicoff, Breanna Blanar, Bryanna Broadhead, Marnie Derr, Alexandra Meiser, Fara Rumbalski, Alexandra Silva, Kayla Sutovich

 

Warrior

Class: Fusion2 Junior AcroDance Company

Instructor: Brittany Hercik

Haley Dietrich, Avalon Doublet, Hailey Heleva, Hazel Heleva, Alina Pszczolkowski, Aleah Reimert, Adriana Walters

                                             

 

Wave

Class: Aerial Arts Feature

Instructor:  Chelsea Thompson

Heli Pallop

Good Days

Class: Aerial Arts Feature

Instructor:  Chelsea Thompson

Kaia Grantham

 

Anyone

Class: Private Lesson

Instructor:  Brittany Hercik

Emily Bennicoff  

The Virus

Class: Contemporary IV/V

Instructor:  James DuChateau

Brianna Andersen, Skylar Ankrom, Breanna Blanar, Annelise Boyd, Bryanna Broadhead, Isabella Broadhead, Kyla Groller, Abigail Iannacone, Madeline Iannacone, Lauren Kershner, Alexandra Meiser, Sareena Nat, Fara Rumbalski, Jordan Toman

 

Chasing Time

Class: Jazz III/IV

InstructorSamuel Reyes

Holly Binder, Molly Duborg, Cassandra Manning, Ella Patterson, Caterina Perotti, Joelis Santiago, Alexis Trella

 

Is There Anybody Out There

Class: Modern III

Instructor:  Dana Flok

Madison DiGiacomo, Addisyn Kuhns, Elizabeth Nuss, Madilyn Osher, Liia Pallop, Anna Suro, Olivia Wozniak

 

Game Of Survival

Class:  Open

Instructor: Kimberly Patterson

Sareena Nat

 

My Space

Class:  Hip Hop V

Instructor:  Samuel Reyes

Brianna Andersen, Lillian Andersen, Skylar Ankrom, Emily Bennicoff, Zoe Breininger, Kyla Groller, Joey Hendershot, Mikaela McInerney, Isabella Mujevic, Fara Rumbalski, Alexandra Silva, Kayla Sutovich, Jordan Toman