Acerca de

 

A Hand for Mrs. Claus

Class: Jazz V

Instructor: Kristi McInerney

Brianna Andersen, Holly Binder, Breanna Blanar, Annelise Boyd, Mariana Britto, Isabella Broadhead, Kyla Groller, Lauren Kershner, Cassandra Manning, Mikaela McInerney, Alexandra Meiser, Alexandra Silva

 

Teen Beach Holiday Vacation

Class: Musical Theater III & IV/V

Instructor: Dana Flok

Holly Binder, Haley Dietrich, Elizabeth Dougherty, Tila Flok, Hailey Green, Addisyn Kuhns, Sofia Lara, Zoe McLain, Rebecca Ninan, Madilyn Osher, Emily Pagella, Liia Pallop, Aleah Reimert, Vanessa Shollenberger, Alexandra Silva, Grace Stephen, Anna Suro, Graham Webb, Aubrey Webster, Alli Wright

Something Magical

Class: Ballet/Tap I

Instructor: Kimberly Patterson

Assistant: Annelise Boyd

Bella Diaz, Sloane Drake, Marie Friend, Emma Hoffman, Zaria Johnson, Isabella Micocci, Harper Miranda, Lyla Porrino, Juliana Shollenberger, Abigail Thorne, Avelyne Tyber

Block Leave

Class: Fusion2 Senior Dance Company - Omega

Instructor: James DuChateau

Brianna Andersen, Annelise Boyd, Isabella Broadhead, Marnie Derr, Elizabeth Dougherty, Kyla Groller, Alexandra Silva, Kayla Sutovich, Jordan Toman

holiday season (3).png
2021 Winter Recital Concessions Image for Digital Program.gif

Calling Me Home

Class: Fusion2 Junior Dance Company

Instructor: Alexandra Seybolt

Gabrielle Nissen, Madilyn Osher, Emily Pagella, Madisen Pasko, Aleah Reimert, Addison Ruth, Lillian Webb, Alli Wright

Come Home

Class: Fusion2 Apprentice

Instructor: Cassandra Torres

Assistant: Jordan Toman

Rose Bierkamp, Amelia Crouse, Haley Dietrich, Louisa Frantz, Trinity Fratrik, Hazel Heleva, Addisyn Kuhns, Ava Leibensperger, Zoe McLain, Lily Snyder

Alone on Christmas

Class: Fusion2 Senior Acrodance

Instructor: Brittany Hercik

Lilyann Adams, Isabella Broadhead, Marnie Derr, Kaia Grantham, Abigail Pagella, Emily Pagella, Alexa Pinto, Alexandra Silva, Lillian Webb

Mary, Did You Know?

Class: Pointe IV/V

Instructor: Kimberly Patterson

Holly Binder, Emma Bluske, Mariana Britto, Lydia Brooks, Elizabeth Dougherty, Tila Flok, Naomi Henninger, Madeline Iannacone

Skating in Central Park

Class: Ballet/Lyrical II

Instructor: Denise Binder

Noelle Victoria Becht, Julia Bittner, Amelia Crouse, Rory Deely, Sri Doddi, Nicole Jasinski-Molchan, Sage Johnson, Isabella Lara, Mackenzie Shenyo
 

2021 Recital Program Banner Ads.png

Lights of Christmas
Class: Ballet V
Instructor: Kimberly Patterson

Holly Binder, Breanna Blanar, Emma Bluske, Mariana Britto, Marnie Derr, Elizabeth Dougherty, Abigail Iannacone, Lauren Kershner, Alexandra Silva, Jordan Toman

Tasty Traditions
Class: Musical Theater I/II
Instructor: Samantha Wiik

Assistant:  Kyla Groller
Emelia Carrodo, Alisandra Giannotti, Kamryn Gibiser, Kennedy Gibiser, Sage Johnson, Zaria Johnson, Isabella Micocci, Abigail Osher, Olivia Osher, Logan Razar, Lilly Rousis

 


Smile For The Camera
Class: Fusion2 Senior Dance Company - Omega
Instructor: Arianna Cacioppo

Brianna Andersen, Annelise Boyd, Isabella Broadhead, Marnie Derr, Elizabeth Dougherty, Kyla Groller, Alexandra Silva, Kayla Sutovich, Jordan Toman

             

It's Always a Good Time
Class: Jazz III/IV
Instructor: Alexandra Seybolt

Jnana Doddi, Hailey Green, Aleah Reimert, Avianna Richardson

 


Krampus - The Christmas Devil
Class: Fusion2 Senior Dance Company - Alpha
Instructor: Brittany Hercik

Breanna Blanar, Tila Flok, Lauren Kershner, Caterina Perotti, Anna Suro, Alexis Trella, Aubrey Webster                               

2021 Winter Recital Digital Downloads (2).gif
2.png
2021 Winter recital - Apparel .png

Do You Still Hear the Jingle?
Class: Modern/Contemporary V
Instructor: Arianna Cacioppo

Brianna Andersen, Breanna Blanar, Annelise Boyd, Isabella Broadhead, Kyla Groller, Abigail Iannacone, Alexandra Meiser, Alexandra Silva​

Advent Calendar
Class: Jazz/Hip Hop II
Instructor: Dana Flok

Assistant:  Alexandra Silva

Bellamarie Alvarado, Madelyn Bradshaw, Emelia Carrodo, Amelia Crouse, Fiona Dawson, Rory Deely, Emily Diehl, Ashlynn Edwards, Nicole Jasinski-Molchan, Briella Maldonado, Isabella Stephen, Mirella Stephen

 


Holiday Weekend
Class: Hip Hop V
Instructor: Samuel Reyes

Brianna Andersen, Carly Becker, Zoe Breininger, Isabella Broadhead, Kyla Groller, Isabella Mujevic, Alexandra Silva, Kayla Sutovich, Jordan Toman

 

Let's Bring the Party
Class: Hip Hop III
Instructor: Samuel Reyes

Rose Bierkamp, Amya Binns, Zoe McLain, Aleah Reimert, Lily Snyder, Grace Stephen, Gianna Youssef

 


Reunited
Class: Tap V
Instructor: Alexandra Seybolt

Annelise Boyd, Naomi Henninger, Cassandra Manning, Madisen Pasko, Avianna Richardson, Alexandra Silva, Alexis Trella 

                                              

 

Secret Santa
Class: Tap II
Instructor: Alexandra Seybolt

Michaella Breger, Emelia Carrodo, Shilpa Reddy, Supriya Reddy

                                  

 

2021 Recital Program Banner Ads (1).gif

Dear Diary...
Class: Lyrical V
Instructor: Brittany Hercik

Brianna Andersen, Breanna Blanar, Annelise Boyd, Mariana Britto, Isabella Broadhead, Marnie Derr, Elizabeth Dougherty, Kyla Groller, Abigail Iannacone, Lauren Kershner, Alexandra Meiser, Alexandra Silva, Kayla Sutovich, Jordan Toman                                             

 


Snow Day
Class: Acro I
Instructor: Alexandra Seybolt

Assistant: Brianna Andersen

A. Josephine Detwiler, Sloane Drake, Madison Dreisbach, Lara Emperle, Zaria Johnson, Isabella Micocci, Ella Parrish, Lyla Porrino, Abigail Serensits, 
Madelyn Torres, Chloe Vializ, Isabella Zanzalari                                               

 


Ice Cold
Class: Hip Hop/Acro I
Instructor: Margaret DeLucia

Starlett Beidler, Grainne Kriner, Michael Micocci, Baylor Scholl, Avelyne Tyber, Lincoln Wallace                                      

 


Windchill
Class: Acro II
Instructor: Margaret DeLucia

Assistant:  Isabella Broadhead
Noelle Victoria Becht, Julia Bittner, Makayla Bridges, Hazel Cackley, Emelia Carrodo, Mila Elias, Trinity Fratrik, Sophia Friend, Alisandra Giannotti, Mackenna Maurer, Isabella Stephen, Mirella Stephen, Katherine Turcotte                                                

 


Black Friday
Class: Fusion2 Junior Acrodance
Instructor: Margaret DeLucia

Assistant: Marnie Derr
Haley Dietrich, Madison DiGiacomo, Avalon Doublet, Alina Pszczolkowski, Adriana Walters, Kaylin Wightman, Cara Zeisloft

2021 Winter Recital Digital Downloads (2).gif
2.png
2021 Recital Program Banner Ads (1).png

Sitting By The Fire

​Class: Acro VI

Instructor: Brittany Hercik

Lilyann Adams, Isabella Broadhead, Marnie Derr, Riley Furlong, Kaia Grantham, Mikaela McInerney, Abigail Pagella, Emily Pagella, Alexa Pinto, Alexandra Silva, Kayla Sutovich, Amelia Wascura, Lillian Webb

Kid's Table

Class: Breakdance/Hip Hop/Acro II

Instructor: Samantha Wiik

Connor Beightol, Brynn Benes, Michaella Breger, Jack Brower, Elizabeth Davila, Lucian Dippre, Sage Johnson, Iris Martucci, Michael McInerney, 
Brayden Pagella, Cora Paugh, Nala Reid, Ava Grace Rossowski, Amara Saadeh

 

Ain't Got No Money 

Class: Private Lesson

Instructor:  Dana Flok

Michael McInerney

Ain't Nothin' Wrong With That

Class: Fusion2 Ensemble

Instructor: Brittany Hercik

Brianna Andersen, Breanna Blanar, Annelise Boyd, Isabella Broadhead, Marnie Derr, Elizabeth Dougherty, Tila Flok, Kyla Groller, Lauren Kershner, Gabrielle Nissen, Madilyn Osher, Emily Pagella, Madisen Pasko, Caterina Perotti, Aleah Reimert, Addison Ruth, Alexandra Silva, Anna Suro, Kayla Sutovich, Jordan Toman, Alexis Trella, Lillian Webb, Aubrey Webster, Alli Wright

 
Untitled design (17).png
3:00 PM Show

A Hand for Mrs. Claus

Class: Jazz V

Instructor: Kristi McInerney

Brianna Andersen, Holly Binder, Breanna Blanar, Annelise Boyd, Mariana Britto, Isabella Broadhead, Kyla Groller, Lauren Kershner, Cassandra Manning, Mikaela McInerney, Alexandra Meiser, Alexandra Silva

 

We Need a Little Christmas

Class:  Jazz/Hip Hop I

Instructor: Cassandra Torres

Averie Baker, Keagan Frisbie, Maiya Singh, Madelyn Torres, Chloe Vializ, Olivia Whitney

Believe

Class: Ballet/Lyrical I

Instructor: Cassandra Torres

Assistant:  Jordan Toman

Starlett Beidler, Lucy Brown, Alianna DeLong, Grainne Kriner, Brynn Morgan, Abigail Serensits, Madelyn Torres, Isabella Zanzalari

 

Block Leave

Class: Fusion2 Senior Dance Company - Omega

Instructor: James DuChateau

Brianna Andersen, Annelise Boyd, Isabella Broadhead, Marnie Derr, Elizabeth Dougherty, Kyla Groller, Alexandra Silva, Kayla Sutovich, Jordan Toman

Calling Me Home

Class: Fusion2 Junior Dance Company

Instructor: Alexandra Seybolt

Gabrielle Nissen, Madilyn Osher, Emily Pagella, Madisen Pasko, Aleah Reimert, Addison Ruth, Lillian Webb, Alli Wright

Come Home

Class: Fusion2 Apprentice

Instructor: Cassandra Torres

Assistant: Jordan Toman

Rose Bierkamp, Amelia Crouse, Haley Dietrich, Louisa Frantz, Trinity Fratrik, Hazel Heleva, Addisyn Kuhns, Ava Leibensperger, Zoe McLain, Lily Snyder

Alone on Christmas

Class: Fusion2 Senior Acrodance

Instructor: Brittany Hercik

Lilyann Adams, Isabella Broadhead, Marnie Derr, Kaia Grantham, Abigail Pagella, Emily Pagella, Alexa Pinto, Alexandra Silva, Lillian Webb

Mary, Did You Know?

Class: Pointe IV/V

Instructor: Kimberly Patterson

Holly Binder, Emma Bluske, Mariana Britto, Lydia Brooks, Elizabeth Dougherty, Tila Flok, Naomi Henninger, Madeline Iannacone

2021 Winter Recital Concessions Image for Digital Program.gif

Arrival of the Cardinals

Class: Ballet III

Instructor: Denise Binder

Rose Bierkamp, Ella Collins, Haley Dietrich, Emily Fornwalt, Trinity Fratrik, Addisyn Kuhns, Ava Leibensperger, Aleah Reimert, Lily Snyder, Alli Wright

Evening at the Nutcracker

Class: Ballet IV

Instructor: Denise Binder

Lydia Brooks, Tila Flok, Naomi Henninger, Madeline Iannacone, Gabrielle Nissen, Madilyn Osher, Emily Pagella, Madisen Pasko, Addison Ruth, Anna Suro

Lights of Christmas

Class: Ballet V

Instructor: Kimberly Patterson

Holly Binder, Breanna Blanar, Emma Bluske, Mariana Britto, Marnie Derr, Elizabeth Dougherty, Abigail Iannacone, Lauren Kershner, Alexandra Silva, Jordan Toman

Dance With Me

Class: Tap III/IV

Instructor: Alexandra Seybolt

Rose Bierkamp, Addisyn Kuhns

 

Holiday Fashionista

Class: Jazz Funk IV/V

Instructor: Samuel Reyes

Emma Bluske, Tila Flok, Emily Pagella, Caterina Perotti, Sydney Schaadt, Alexandra Silva, Alexis Trella

 

Take My Pic

Class: Hip Hop IV

Instructor: Samuel Reyes

Alana Almeida, Tila Flok, Angelina Gallucci, Cassandra Manning, Peyton Miller, Gabrielle Nissen, Madilyn Osher, Emily Pagella, Madisen Pasko, Caterina Perotti, Alexa Pinto, Sydney Schaadt

Smile For The Camera
Class: Fusion2 Senior Dance Company - Omega
Instructor: Arianna Cacioppo

Brianna Andersen, Annelise Boyd, Isabella Broadhead, Marnie Derr, Elizabeth Dougherty, Kyla Groller, Alexandra Silva, Kayla Sutovich, Jordan Toman

Need Flowers for your PErformer.gif

The Polar Plunge

Class: Modern/Contemporary IV

Instructor: Dana Flok

Alayna King, Gabrielle Nissen, Madilyn Osher, Emily Pagella, Madisen Pasko, Caterina Perotti, Addison Ruth, Joelis Santiago, Anna Suro

 

Below Freezing

Class: Modern/Contemporary IV

Instructor: Arianna Cacioppo

Madeline Iannacone, Liia Pallop, Sydney Schaadt

 

Krampus - The Christmas Devil

Class: Fusion2 Senior Dance Company - Alpha

Instructor: Brittany Hercik
Breanna Blanar, Tila Flok, Lauren Kershner, Caterina Perotti, Anna Suro, Alexis Trella, Aubrey Webster

Do You Still Hear the Jingle?
Class: Modern/Contemporary V
Instructor: Arianna Cacioppo

Brianna Andersen, Breanna Blanar, Annelise Boyd, Isabella Broadhead, Kyla Groller, Abigail Iannacone, Alexandra Meiser, Alexandra Silva​

 

Light Of The World

Class: Modern/Contemporary III

Instructor: Denise Binder

Rose Bierkamp, Ella Collins, Madison DiGiacomo, Addisyn Kuhns, Lily Pennabaker, Aleah Reimert

 

Holiday Weekend
Class: Hip Hop V
Instructor: Samuel Reyes

Brianna Andersen, Carly Becker, Zoe Breininger, Isabella Broadhead, Kyla Groller, Isabella Mujevic, Alexandra Silva, Kayla Sutovich, Jordan Toman

2021 Winter recital - Apparel .png
2021 Recital Program Banner Ads (1).png

Ain't Got No Money 

Class: Private Lesson

Instructor:  Dana Flok

Michael McInerney

Reunited

Class: Tap V

Instructor: Alexandra Seybolt

Annelise Boyd, Naomi Henninger, Cassandra Manning, Madisen Pasko, Avianna Richardson, Alexandra Silva, Alexis Trella

For Audrey

Class: Acro III

Instructor: Margaret DeLucia

Assistant:  Kayla Sutovich

Rose Bierkamp, Natalie Bittner, Molly Frank, Ellisyn Gassler, Lynnley Gassler, Emma Glackin, Ava Leibensperger, Zoe McLain, Emma Morgan, Sofia Romanie, Lilly Rousis, Eva Schlener, Molly Suro, Charlotte Wascura

Winter Storm

Class: Contemporary Ballet IV/V

Instructor: Alexandra Seybolt

Lilyann Adams, Brianna Andersen, Carly Becker, Marnie Derr, Tila Flok, Kaia Grantham, Kyla Groller, Alexandra Meiser, Abigail Pagella, Caterina Perotti, Avianna Richardson, Alexandra Silva, Kayla Sutovich, Alexis Trella, Lillian Webb, Aubrey Webster

2021 Recital Program Banner Ads.png

Back In Town

Class: Lyrical III

Instructor: Alexandra Seybolt

Ella Collins, Grace Garris, Elizabeth Mink, Lily Snyder

Dear Diary...

Class: Lyrical V
Instructor: Brittany Hercik

Brianna Andersen, Breanna Blanar, Annelise Boyd, Mariana Britto, Isabella Broadhead, Marnie Derr, Elizabeth Dougherty, Kyla Groller, Abigail Iannacone, Lauren Kershner, Alexandra Meiser, Alexandra Silva, Kayla Sutovich, Jordan Toman  

 

Warm By The Fire

Class: Lyrical IV

Instructor:  Alexandra Seybolt

Naomi Henninger, Gabrielle Nissen, Madilyn Osher, Emily Pagella, Caterina Perotti, Alexa Pinto, Addison Ruth, Anna Suro, Lillian Webb, Alli Wright

 

Christmas Shopping Spree

Class: Acro IV/V

Instructor: Brittany Hercik

Assistant:  Alexandra Silva

Haley Dietrich, Madison DiGiacomo, Avalon Doublet, Elizabeth Dougherty, Hailey Heleva, Hazel Heleva, Jordan Keller, Josee Kim, Gabrielle Nissen, Alina Pszczolkowski, Aleah Reimert, Addison Ruth, Adriana Walters, Kaylin Wightman, Cara Zeisloft

Black Friday

Class: Fusion2 Junior Acrodance

Instructor: Margaret DeLucia

Assistant:  Marnie Derr

Haley Dietrich, Madison DiGiacomo, Avalon Doublet, Alina Pszczolkowski, Adriana Walters, Kaylin Wightman, Cara Zeisloft

Sitting By The Fire

​Class: Acro VI

Instructor: Brittany Hercik

Lilyann Adams, Isabella Broadhead, Marnie Derr, Riley Furlong, Kaia Grantham, Mikaela McInerney, Abigail Pagella, Emily Pagella, Alexa Pinto, Alexandra Silva, Kayla Sutovich, Amelia Wascura, Lillian Webb

 

Christmas Cookies

Class: Ballet II

Instructor: Alexandra Seybolt

Assistant:  Lauren Kershner

Emelia Carrodo, Amelia Crouse, Avalon Doublet, Louisa Frantz, Hazel Heleva, Nora Miller, Adriana Walters, Kaylin Wightman, Cara Zeisloft

Ain't Nothin' Wrong With That

Class: Fusion2 Ensemble

Instructor: Brittany Hercik

Brianna Andersen, Breanna Blanar, Annelise Boyd, Isabella Broadhead, Marnie Derr, Elizabeth Dougherty, Tila Flok, Kyla Groller, Lauren Kershner, Gabrielle Nissen, Madilyn Osher, Emily Pagella, Madisen Pasko, Caterina Perotti, Aleah Reimert, Addison Ruth, Alexandra Silva, Anna Suro, Kayla Sutovich, Jordan Toman, Alexis Trella, Lillian Webb, Aubrey Webster, Alli Wright

2021 Winter Recital Digital Downloads (2).gif
2.png